Skip to content
Get 10% off your first purchase using the code NEWRETYKLER at checkout 💙
Get 10% off your first purchase using the code NEWRETYKLER at checkout 💙
CREATE ALERT

Short Skirts

Stay cool and stylish with our short skirts collection. From casual to dressy, find cute options for everyday wear and special occasions.

CREATE ALERT
  • A Pink Short Skirts from Miki House in size 2T for girl. (Front View)
    Miki House

    Original price $147.00
    Current price $36.00

    ConditionGently Used: Minor signs of wearMaterialCotton: 100%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Grey Short Skirts from Nicholas & Bears in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Nicholas & Bears

    Original price $127.00
    Current price $36.00

    ConditionGently Used: Very minor signs of wearMaterialOuter - Wool: 98%, Spandex: 2%Lining - Acetate: 100%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Pink Short Skirts from Nicholas & Bears in size 12-18M for girl. (Front View)
    Nicholas & Bears

    Original price $127.00
    Current price $30.00

    ConditionGently Used: Minor signs of wearMaterialOuter - Cotton: 100%Lining - Acetate: 100%Trimming - Polyester: 100%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Pink Short Skirts from Lili Gaufrette in size 2T for girl. (Front View)
    Lili Gaufrette

    Original price $107.00
    Current price $44.00

    ConditionGood as NewMaterialPolyester: 35%, Acrylic: 30%, Wool: 15%, Cotton: 15%, Other: 5%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Yellow Short Skirts from Caramel Baby & Child in size 8Y for girl. (Front View)
    Caramel Baby & Child

    Short Skirt 8Y

    Original price $162.00
    Current price $48.00

    ConditionGently Used: Very minor signs of wearMaterialOuter - Polyamide/Nylon: 100%Lining - Cotton: 60%, Silk: 40%Additional InfoTulleAuthenticity ...

    View full details
  • A Black Short Skirts from Jules & Jim in size S for maternity. (Front View)
    Jules & Jim

    Original price $163.00
    Current price $82.00

    ConditionNew with TagsMaterialOuter - Polyester: 82%, Rayon: 9%, Linen: 6%, Spandex: 3%Lining - Polyester: 95%, Spandex: 5%Authenticity 100% Guaran...

    View full details
  • A Navy Short Skirts from Tartine et Chocolat in size 10Y for girl. (Front View)
    Tartine et Chocolat

    Original price $168.00
    Current price $30.00

    ConditionGently Used: Some pilling on fabricMaterialOuter - Polyester: 67%, Viscose: 33%Lining - Polyester: 100%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Red Short Skirts from Jacadi in size 5T for girl. (Front View)
    Jacadi

    Original price $157.00
    Current price $47.14

    ConditionGently Used: Very minor signs of wearMaterialOuter - Wool: 80%, Polyamide/Nylon: 20%Lining - Cotton: 100%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Grey Short Skirts from Bonpoint in size 6T for girl. (Front View)
    Bonpoint

    Original price $293.00
    Current price $72.85

    ConditionGently Used: Very minor signs of wearMaterialWool: 90%, Cashmere: 10%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Navy Short Skirts from Bonpoint in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Bonpoint

    Original price $238.00
    Current price $65.71

    ConditionGently Used: Very minor signs of wearMaterialCotton: 100%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Red Short Skirts from BAPE KIDS in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    BAPE KIDS

    Original price $202.00
    Current price $54.28

    ConditionGently Used: Small faint mark on the bottomMaterialCotton: 100%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Ivory Short Skirts from Marie Chantal in size 3T for girl. (Front View)
    Marie Chantal

    Original price $231.00
    Current price $54.00

    ConditionGently Used: Minor signs of wearMaterialOuter - Cotton: 100%Lining - Cotton: 100%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Green Short Skirts from Catimini in size 3T for girl. (Front View)
    Catimini

    Original price $102.00
    Current price $30.00

    ConditionGently Used: Minor signs of wearMaterialWool: 80%, Polyamide/Nylon: 20%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Blue Short Skirts from Nicholas & Bears in size 12-18M for girl. (Front View)
    Nicholas & Bears

    Original price $127.00
    Current price $30.00

    ConditionGently Used: Minor signs of wearMaterialCotton: 100%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Beige Short Skirts from Nicholas & Bears in size 3T for girl. (Front View)
    Nicholas & Bears

    Original price $127.00
    Current price $52.00

    ConditionGood as NewMaterialOuter - Wool: 100%Lining - Acetate: 100%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Red Short Skirts from Nicholas & Bears in size 12-18M for girl. (Front View)
    Nicholas & Bears

    Original price $127.00
    Current price $64.00

    ConditionNew with TagsMaterialOuter - Rayon: 100%Lining - Acetate: 100%Trimming - Polyester: 100%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Red Short Skirts from Nicholas & Bears in size 12Y for girl. (Front View)
    Nicholas & Bears

    Original price $127.00
    Current price $52.00

    ConditionGood as NewMaterialOuter - Wool: 50%, Polyester: 50%Lining - Acetate: 100%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Beige Short Skirts from Nicholas & Bears in size 6-12M for girl. (Front View)
    Nicholas & Bears

    Original price $127.00
    Current price $30.00

    ConditionGently Used: Very minor signs of wearAdditional InfoCut Care LabelAuthenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Navy Short Skirts from Sonia Rykiel in size 10Y for girl. (Front View)
    Sonia Rykiel

    Original price $271.00
    Current price $110.00

    ConditionGood as NewMaterialPolyester: 100%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Black Short Skirts from Comme Ca Ism in size 2T for girl. (Front View)
    Comme Ca Ism

    Original price $67.00
    Current price $14.00

    ConditionGently Used: Minor signs of wear, Minor discolouration, Some pilling on the fabricMaterialCotton: 100%Additional InfoCorduroyAuthenticity ...

    View full details
  • A Black Short Skirts from Bonpoint in size 8Y for girl. (Front View)
    Bonpoint

    Original price $293.00
    Current price $72.85

    ConditionGently Used: Very minor signs of wearMaterialWool: 75%, Polyamide/Nylon: 25%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Green Short Skirts from Monsoon in size 3-6M for girl. (Front View)
    Monsoon

    Original price $67.00
    Current price $14.00

    ConditionGently Used: Minor signs of wearMaterialCotton: 100%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Grey Short Skirts from Bonpoint in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Bonpoint

    Original price $366.00
    Current price $72.85

    ConditionGently Used: Minor stain on the frontMaterialWool: 98%, Polyamide/Nylon: 1%, Polyester: 1%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Black Short Skirts from Bonpoint in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Bonpoint

    Original price $431.00
    Current price $108.57

    ConditionGently Used: Very minor signs of wearMaterialAcrylic: 50%, Wool: 50%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Brown Short Skirts from Bonpoint in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Bonpoint

    Original price $366.00
    Current price $72.85

    ConditionGently Used: Minor signs of wearMaterialWool: 37%, Cotton: 30%, Viscose: 19%, Polyamide/Nylon: 13%, Elastane: 1%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Black Short Skirts from Bonpoint in size 6T for girl. (Front View)
    Bonpoint

    Original price $366.00
    Current price $72.85

    ConditionGently Used: Minor signs of wearMaterialWool: 77%, Cotton: 23%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Brown Short Skirts from Bonpoint in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Bonpoint

    Original price $431.00
    Current price $108.57

    ConditionGently Used: Very minor signs of wearMaterialWool: 80%, Polyamide/Nylon: 20%Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Red Short Skirts from Ralph Lauren in size 2T for girl. (Front View)
    Ralph Lauren

    Original price $120.00
    Current price $48.57

    ConditionGood as NewMaterialPolyester: 100%Additional InfoAuthenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A White Short Skirts from Janie & Jack in size 12-18M for girl. (Front View)
    Janie & Jack

    Original price $64.00
    Current price $32.85

    ConditionNew with TagsMaterialCotton: 100%Additional InfoAuthenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Green Short Skirts from Nicholas & Bears in size 6-12M for girl. (Front View)
    Nicholas & Bears

    Original price $109.00
    Current price $45.00

    ConditionGood as NewMaterialOuter - Polyester: 100%Lining - Cotton: 100%Additional InfoAuthenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Purple Short Skirts from Nicholas & Bears in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Nicholas & Bears

    Original price $127.00
    Current price $36.00

    ConditionGently Used: Very minor signs of wearMaterialOuter - Acrylic: 28%, Wool: 21%, Polyester: 21%, Rayon: 21%, Cotton: 9%Lining - Acetate: 100%...

    View full details
  • A White Short Skirts from Nicholas & Bears in size 2T for girl. (Front View)
    Nicholas & Bears

    Original price $120.00
    Current price $50.00

    ConditionGood as NewMaterialPolyester: 100%Additional InfoAuthenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Blue Short Skirts from True Religion in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    True Religion

    Kids~Short Skirt 4T

    Original price $42.00
    Current price $18.00

    Condition: Good as New Material: 95% Cotton, 4% Polyester, 1% Spandex Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Black Short Skirts from Name It in size 8Y for girl. (Front View)
    Name It

    Kids~Short Skirt 8

    Original price $50.00
    Current price $25.00

    Condition: New with Tags Material: Front - 100% Polyurethane; Back - 58% Cotton, 38% Polyester, 4% Elastane Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Blue Short Skirts from Crewcuts in size 2T for girl. (Front View)
    Crewcuts

    Kids~Short Skirt 2T

    Original price $102.00
    Current price $28.57

    Condition: Gently Used - slight signs of fabric wear Material: 100% Cotton Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A White Short Skirts from Bonpoint in size 6-12M for girl. (Front View)
    Bonpoint

    Baby~Short Skirt 1

    Original price $238.00
    Current price $54.28

    Condition: Gently Used – very minor signs of wear on fabric (few loose threads on the tulle can be cut) Material: Main - 100% Polyamide, Double ...

    View full details
  • A Green Short Skirts from Glen Appin in size 3-6M for girl. (Front View)
    Glen Appin

    Baby~Short Skirt 6M

    Original price $55.00
    Current price $24.00

    Condition: Good as New Material: 65% Polyester, 35% Viscose Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A White Short Skirts from Nicholas & Bears in size 12-18M for girl. (Front View)
    Nicholas & Bears

    Baby~Skirt 18M

    Original price $127.00
    Current price $64.00

    Condition: New with Tags Material: 100% Cotton Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Mulicolour Short Skirts from Catimini in size 6-12M for girl. (Front View)
    Catimini

    Baby~Skirts 12M

    Original price $102.00
    Current price $42.00

    Condition: Good as New Material: 100% Cotton Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Grey Short Skirts from Zef in size 10Y for girl. (Front View)
    Zef

    Kids~Skirt 10

    Original price $135.00
    Current price $56.00

    Condition: Good as New Material: 100% Cotton Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Mulicolour Short Skirts from Catimini in size 3-6M for girl. (Front View)
    Catimini

    Kids~Skirt 6M

    Original price $102.00
    Current price $30.00

    Condition: Gently Used - minor signs of wear on fabric Material: 100% Cotton Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Mulicolour Short Skirts from Bonpoint in size 3T for girl. (Front View)
    Bonpoint

    Kids~Skirts 3T

    Original price $238.00
    Current price $97.14

    Condition: Good as New Material: 100% Cotton Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Brown Short Skirts from Armani in size 0-3M for girl. (Front View)
    Armani

    Baby~Skirts 3M

    Original price $248.00
    Current price $100.00

    Condition: Good as New Material: Cotton (no label care) Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Grey Short Skirts from Crewcuts in size 3T for girl. (Front View)
    Crewcuts

    Kids~Skirt 3T

    Original price $102.00
    Current price $24.28

    Condition: Gently Used - some signs of fabric wear around waist area Material: 100% Cotton, Decoration: 100% Polyester Authenticity 100% Guar...

    View full details
  • A Navy Short Skirts from Muffin & Co. in size 6-12M for girl. (Front View)
    Muffin & Co.

    Original price $54.00
    Current price $14.00

    Condition: Gently Used - very minor signs of wear Material: 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Black Short Skirts from Catimini in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Catimini

    Kids~Skirt 4T

    Original price $102.00
    Current price $42.00

    Condition: Good as New Material: 94% Cotton, 6% Elastane Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Gold Short Skirts from IKKS in size 5T for girl. (Front View)
    IKKS

    Kids~Skirt 5T

    Original price $115.00
    Current price $48.00

    Condition: Good as New Materials: 96% Polyester, 4% Elastane Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Black Short Skirts from Bonpoint in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Bonpoint

    Kids~Skirt 4T

    Original price $238.00
    Current price $65.71

    Condition: Gently Used - very minor signs of fabric wear Material: 50% Wool, 50% Acrylic Authenticity 100% Guaranteed

Log in and start Retykling

X