Skip to content
Get 10% off your first purchase using the code NEWRETYKLER at checkout 💙
Get 10% off your first purchase using the code NEWRETYKLER at checkout 💙
CREATE ALERT

Sleeveless Dresses

Keep it cool in our sleeveless dresses collection. From casual to formal, find stylish options perfect for warm weather.

CREATE ALERT
  • A Silver Sleeveless Dresses from COS in size 8Y for girl. (Front View)
    COS

    Metallic Sleeveless Dress 8Y

    Original price $64.00
    Current price $17.50

    Make your kid shine at any special event with this stunning sleeveless silver COS dress in size 8Y, perfect for making memorable moments while embr...

    View full details
  • A Brown Sleeveless Dresses from Bonpoint in size 9Y for girl. (Front View)
    Sold out
    Bonpoint

    Sleeveless Dress 9Y

    Original price $299.00
    Current price $65.00

    This elegant Bonpoint sleeveless dress in a muted olive hue offers a perfect blend of style and comfort for your tween, featuring delicate ruffle d...

    View full details
  • A Orange Sleeveless Dresses from La Coqueta in size 7Y for girl. (Front View)
    La Coqueta

    Sleeveless Dress - Size 7Y

    Original price $138.00
    Current price $42.22

    Elevate your kid's special occasions with this charming sleeveless dress from La Coqueta, featuring a delightful orange hue and ruffle details, per...

    View full details
  • A Blue Sleeveless Dresses from Mothercare in size 7Y for girl. (Front View)
    Mothercare

    Striped Sleeveless Dress Size 7Y

    Original price $50.00
    Current price $14.28

    This charming Mothercare sleeveless dress features a nautical stripe pattern, perfect for a stylish kid-sized 7Y look, embodying circular fashion w...

    View full details
  • A White Sleeveless Dresses from Mac Ilusion in size 6-12M for girl. (Front View)
    Mac Ilusion

    Sleeveless Dress 6-12M

    Original price $87.00
    Current price $25.71

    This elegant Mac Ilusion sleeveless dress for baby girls, sized 6-12 months, is crafted from soft fabric with delicate ruffle details and a charmin...

    View full details
  • A Red Sleeveless Dresses from Polo Ralph Lauren in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Polo Ralph Lauren

    Sleeveless Dress - Size 4T

    Original price $198.00
    Current price $59.00

    Elevate your kid's style with this stunning Polo Ralph Lauren sleeveless dress, perfect for special occasions. Designed in size 4 years, its vibran...

    View full details
  • A Ivory Sleeveless Dresses from Excuse My French in size 6T for girl. (Front View)
    Excuse My French

    Buttoned Sleeveless Dress 6T

    Original price $107.00
    Current price $25.71

    Elevate your kid's special occasions with this charming 6 years sleeveless striped dress from Excuse My French, featuring an elegant button-down fr...

    View full details
  • A Multicolour Sleeveless Dresses from Tommy Bahama in size 6T for girl. (Front View)
    Tommy Bahama

    Sleeveless Dress 6T

    Original price $59.00
    Current price $15.71

    This charming Tommy Bahama checkered sleeveless dress for kids in size 6 years is perfect for a beach day with its vibrant, multicolored design, pr...

    View full details
  • A Pink Sleeveless Dresses from Simonetta in size 18-24M for girl. (Front View)
    Simonetta

    Sleeveless Dress With Bow 18-24M

    Original price $482.00
    Current price $125.71

    This charming Simonetta sleeveless dress in size 18-24 months is perfect for your baby girl's special occasions, featuring delicate ruffle details ...

    View full details
  • A Pink Sleeveless Dresses from Armani in size 10Y for girl. (Front View)
    Armani

    Sleeveless Silk Dress 10Y

    Original price $404.00
    Current price $91.42

    Elevate any special event with this stunning magenta Armani sleeveless dress, designed for tweens in size 10Y, offering a perfect blend of elegance...

    View full details
  • A Blue Sleeveless Dresses from Rare Editions in size 8Y for girl. (Front View)
    Rare Editions

    Sleeveless Formal Dress 8Y

    Original price $98.00
    Current price $25.71

    Make occasions extra special with this Rare Editions sleeveless dress for kids size 8Y. Featuring a shimmering beaded waist and a flowing blue skir...

    View full details
  • A Yellow Sleeveless Dresses from Gingersnaps in size 6T for girl. (Front View)
    Gingersnaps

    Ruffled Sleeveless Dress 6T

    Original price $98.00
    Current price $25.55

    Add a touch of elegance to your kid's wardrobe with this delightful 6 years Gingersnaps sleeveless dress, featuring charming yellow and white strip...

    View full details
  • A Multicolour Sleeveless Dresses from Seed in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Seed

    Floral Sleeveless Dress 4T

    Original price $70.00
    Current price $25.71

    Elevate your kid's wardrobe with this delightful floral sleeveless dress from Seed, perfect for any occasion. Designed for a 4-year-old, this charm...

    View full details
  • A Black Sleeveless Dresses from Victoria Beckham Target in size 8Y for girl. (Front View)
    Victoria Beckham Target

    Sleeveless Peplum Dress Size 8Y

    Original price $50.00
    Current price $14.28

    This elegant Victoria Beckham Target sleeveless occasion dress, ideal for a kid size 8Y, features a chic scalloped black neckline and a soft pastel...

    View full details
  • A Blue Sleeveless Dresses from Louis Louise in size 12-18M for girl. (Front View)
    Louis Louise

    Ruffle Denim Dress 12-18M

    Original price $155.00
    Current price $42.85

    This charming Louis Louise sleeveless denim dress, perfect for special occasions, is crafted for babies in sizes 12-18 months and features an elega...

    View full details
  • A Pink Sleeveless Dresses from Jacadi in size 6-12M for girl. (Front View)
    Jacadi

    Sleeveless Wavy Dress 6-12M

    Original price $142.00
    Current price $42.22

    Dress your baby in elegance with this Jacadi sleeveless striped dress, perfect for special occasions. Designed for ages 6-12 months, this preloved ...

    View full details
  • A Pink Sleeveless Dresses from Petit Bateau in size 3-6M for girl. (Front View)
    Petit Bateau

    Sleeveless Dress 3-6M

    Original price $100.00
    Current price $25.71

    Dress your baby girl in this charming pink Petit Bateau sleeveless dress, perfect for special occasions and crafted with a focus on sustainability ...

    View full details
  • A White Sleeveless Dresses from Seraphine in size Maternity-L for maternity. (Front View)
    Seraphine

    Sleeveless Dress Maternity L

    Original price $113.00
    Current price $32.85

    Elevate your maternity wardrobe with this elegant sleeveless Seraphine dress, size L, perfect for special occasions. Its crisp white fabric adorned...

    View full details
  • A Pink Sleeveless Dresses from Tartine et Chocolat in size 12-18M for girl. (Front View)
    Tartine et Chocolat

    Original price $220.00
    Current price $48.88

    Elevate your baby girl's special occasion wardrobe with this elegant sleeveless dress from Tartine et Chocolat, featuring a sophisticated pleated s...

    View full details
  • A Ivory Sleeveless Dresses from IKKS in size 2T for girl. (Front View)
    IKKS

    Lace Dress 2T

    Original price $80.00
    Current price $25.55

    Elevate your toddler's wardrobe with this elegant IKKS sleeveless lace dress, perfect for special occasions. Designed for little fashionistas, it c...

    View full details
  • A Blue Sleeveless Dresses from Amelia Milano in size 6T for girl. (Front View)
    Amelia Milano

    Sleeveless Dress 6T

    Original price $50.00
    Current price $14.28

    This Amelia Milano sleeveless dress for a 6-year-old kid exudes effortless style with its vibrant blue hue and comfortable fabric, perfect for spri...

    View full details
  • A Ivory Sleeveless Dresses from Les Enfantines in size 6T for girl. (Front View)
    Les Enfantines

    Sleeveless Dress - Size 6T

    Original price $133.00
    Current price $54.28

    Discover sustainable elegance with this preloved Les Enfantines sleeveless dress in a size 6T, perfect for any kid's special occasion. Crafted from...

    View full details
  • A White Sleeveless Dresses from The Little White Company in size 5T for girl. (Front View)
    The Little White Company

    Sleeveless Dress 5-6T

    Original price $75.00
    Current price $25.71

    This charming sleeveless dress from The Little White Company is perfect for a 6-year-old kid, offering a blend of comfort and style with its soft, ...

    View full details
  • A Ivory Sleeveless Dresses from Carrément Beau in size 8Y for girl. (Front View)
    Carrément Beau

    Layered Sleeveless Dress 8Y

    Original price $120.00
    Current price $25.71

    This elegant Carrément Beau sleeveless dress for kids size 8Y is perfect for special occasions, featuring a delicate layered design that brings a t...

    View full details
  • A Brown Sleeveless Dresses from John Lewis in size 0-3M for girl. (Front View)
    John Lewis

    Sleeveless Dress With Bow Detail 0-3M

    Original price $113.00
    Current price $32.85

    This charming John Lewis sleeveless dress features an elegant polka dot pattern and a subtle bow accent, perfect for your baby girl’s special occas...

    View full details
  • A Blue Sleeveless Dresses from Annafie in size 3T for girl. (Front View)
    Annafie

    Floral Dress 3T

    Original price $130.00
    Current price $42.85

    Dress your toddler in elegance with this Annafie floral sleeveless dress, perfect for special occasions, featuring a charming Peter Pan collar and ...

    View full details
  • A Green Sleeveless Dresses from Monsoon in size 12-18M for girl. (Front View)
    Monsoon

    Sleeveless Dress 12-18M

    Original price $133.00
    Current price $32.85

    Make a splash this season with this delightful Monsoon sleeveless dress for babies, featuring charming carousel motifs and playful pink details, pe...

    View full details
  • A Beige Sleeveless Dresses from Miki House in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Miki House

    Sleeveless Dress 4T

    Original price $115.00
    Current price $32.85

    Delight your kid with this 4 years Miki House sleeveless dress adorned with charming animal patterns, perfect for the vibrant Spring/Summer season....

    View full details
  • A White Sleeveless Dresses from Tartine et Chocolat in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Tartine et Chocolat

    Original price $220.00
    Current price $48.57

    This elegant Tartine et Chocolat sleeveless dress is perfect for special occasions, featuring delicate floral embellishments and a layered skirt. I...

    View full details
  • A Purple Sleeveless Dresses from Monsoon in size 9Y for girl. (Front View)
    Monsoon

    Sleeveless Dress 9Y

    Original price $133.00
    Current price $32.85

    Make every occasion magical with this Monsoon sleeveless dress for tween girls, featuring a shimmering pastel rainbow design that's perfect for spr...

    View full details
  • A Multicolour Sleeveless Dresses from Hanna Andersson in size 10Y for girl. (Front View)
    Hanna Andersson

    Sleeveless Floral Dress, Size 10Y

    Original price $70.00
    Current price $25.71

    Brighten up your tween's wardrobe with this vibrant sleeveless floral dress from Hanna Andersson, designed to inspire fun and play while promoting ...

    View full details
  • A Pink Sleeveless Dresses from Crewcuts in size 7Y for girl. (Front View)
    Crewcuts

    Leaf Print Sleeveless Dress 7Y

    Original price $133.00
    Current price $32.85

    Elevate your kid's occasion wardrobe with this Crewcuts sleeveless dress in size 7Y, featuring a delightful pink leaf pattern and playful ruffle he...

    View full details
  • A Ivory Sleeveless Dresses from Repetto in size 2T for girl. (Front View)
    Repetto

    Tulle Dress 2T

    Original price $135.00
    Current price $25.71

    Make your toddler shine at any special event with this delightful Repetto sleeveless tulle dress, perfect for occasions and designed to fit 2-year-...

    View full details
  • A Multicolour Sleeveless Dresses from Mamas & Papas in size 18-24M for girl. (Front View)
    Mamas & Papas

    Embroidered Dress 18-24M

    Original price $75.00
    Current price $25.55

    Elevate your baby girl's special occasions with this exquisite Mamas & Papas sleeveless floral dress, featuring delicate embroidery and ruffled...

    View full details
  • A Multicolour Sleeveless Dresses from Paulina Katarina in size 6-12M for girl. (Front View)
    Paulina Katarina

    Sleeveless Dress 6-12M

    Original price $39.00
    Current price $17.14

    This elegant Paulina Katarina occasion dress for babies features a charming floral pattern, perfect for any special event during warmer months. Wit...

    View full details
  • A Multicolour Sleeveless Dresses from Stella McCartney in size 6-12M for girl. (Front View)
    Stella McCartney

    Sleeveless Dress 6-12M

    Original price $150.00
    Current price $42.22

    This adorable Stella McCartney sleeveless dress for a 6-12 month baby features a whimsical fairytale rainbow pattern, perfect for a joyful Spring/S...

    View full details
  • A Red Sleeveless Dresses from Zadig & Voltaire in size 6T for girl. (Front View)
    Zadig & Voltaire

    Sleeveless Dress 6T

    Original price $93.00
    Current price $25.71

    This Zadig & Voltaire sleeveless dress, size 6 years, offers a chic and vibrant option for any kid's special occasion, featuring an elegant hig...

    View full details
  • A Orange Sleeveless Dresses from Tartine et Chocolat in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Tartine et Chocolat

    Original price $220.00
    Current price $48.57

    This charming Tartine et Chocolat sleeveless dress features a delicate lace pattern, perfect for special occasions. Designed for kids size 4 years,...

    View full details
  • A Black Sleeveless Dresses from Polo Ralph Lauren in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Polo Ralph Lauren

    Sleeveless Dress With Pleated Skirt - Size 4T

    Original price $198.00
    Current price $58.57

    This chic sleeveless Polo Ralph Lauren dress for kids, size 4 years, combines classic elegance with modern style, featuring a sophisticated black a...

    View full details
  • A Yellow Sleeveless Dresses from Il Gufo in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Il Gufo

    Sleeveless Dress 4T

    Original price $228.00
    Current price $58.57

    Elevate your kid's style with this charming yellow Il Gufo sleeveless occasion dress in size 4 years, featuring playful ruffle details perfect for ...

    View full details
  • A Multicolour Sleeveless Dresses from Jacadi in size 5T for girl. (Front View)
    Jacadi

    Sleeveless Dress 5T

    Original price $163.00
    Current price $42.22

    This preloved Jacadi sleeveless floral dress is perfect for a kid size 5 years, designed for the Spring/Summer collection, and features a delightfu...

    View full details
  • A Multicolour Sleeveless Dresses from Coco and Ginger in size 2T for girl. (Front View)
    Coco and Ginger

    Original price $172.00
    Current price $42.85

    This vibrant sleeveless dress from Coco and Ginger is perfect for your toddler's special occasions, featuring a playful orange and yellow floral pa...

    View full details
  • A Burgundy Sleeveless Dresses from Bonton in size 6T for girl. (Front View)
    Bonton

    Sleeveless Dress 6T

    Original price $200.00
    Current price $48.57

    This preloved Bonton sleeveless dress in a charming dusty rose color is perfect for any occasion, offering a delightful blend of style and comfort ...

    View full details
  • A Multicolour Sleeveless Dresses from Mayoral in size 5T for girl. (Front View)
    Mayoral

    Floral Sleeveless Dress 5T

    Original price $80.00
    Current price $25.55

    This Mayoral sleeveless floral dress, perfect for occasions, features a vibrant blue floral pattern with charming bow accents, designed for kids in...

    View full details
  • A Beige Sleeveless Dresses from Tartine et Chocolat in size 5T for girl. (Front View)
    Tartine et Chocolat

    Original price $220.00
    Current price $48.57

    This elegant Tartine et Chocolat sleeveless dress in size 5 years is perfect for any occasion, offering sustainable style for your kid while contri...

    View full details
  • A Ivory Sleeveless Dresses from Tartine et Chocolat in size 5T for girl. (Front View)
    Tartine et Chocolat

    Sleeveless Dress 5T

    Original price $220.00
    Current price $58.57

    Elevate your kid's spring and summer wardrobe with this delightful sleeveless polka dot dress from Tartine et Chocolat, designed for 5-year-olds. E...

    View full details
  • A Pink Sleeveless Dresses from Rare Editions in size 6-12M for girl. (Front View)
    Rare Editions

    Sleeveless Occasion Dress 6-12M

    Original price $98.00
    Current price $25.71

    Dress your baby girl in elegance with this Rare Editions sleeveless dress, perfect for special occasions, featuring a beautifully layered skirt and...

    View full details
  • A Pink Sleeveless Dresses from Janie & Jack in size 18-24M for girl. (Front View)
    Janie & Jack

    Sleeveless Dress 18-24M

    Original price $69.00
    Current price $14.28

    Dress up your baby for any special occasion in this vibrant pink sleeveless dress from Janie & Jack, featuring intricate pineapple embroidery a...

    View full details

Log in and start Retykling

X