Skip to content
Get 10% off your first purchase using the code NEWRETYKLER at checkout 💙
Get 10% off your first purchase using the code NEWRETYKLER at checkout 💙
CREATE ALERT

Chateau de Sable

French designer children's clothes from 1 month to 14 years. Chic and timeless, comfortable and durable collections for babies, girls and boys.
CREATE ALERT
  • A Blue Long Sleeve Tops from Chateau de Sable in size Newborn for neutral. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $300
    Current price $80

    This gender-neutral Chateau de Sable long sleeve top for newborns combines soft pastel hues with a charming wrap design and a sweet button pocket, ...

    View full details
  • A Red Cardigans from Chateau de Sable in size 3T for girl. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $270
    Current price $80

    Elevate your toddler's wardrobe with this charming red Chateau de Sable cardigan, designed with delightful button details and perfect for cozy laye...

    View full details
  • A Multicolour Short Sleeve Tops from Chateau de Sable in size 8Y for girl. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Short Sleeve Top 8Y

    Original price $250
    Current price $80

    Embrace the essence of carefree summer days with this Chateau de Sable striped short sleeve top, perfect for your kid aged 8 years. Designed for gi...

    View full details
  • A White Short Sleeve Bodysuits from Chateau de Sable in size 0-3M for boy. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $250
    Current price $80

    Dress your baby in comfort and style with this preloved Chateau de Sable short sleeve bodysuit, perfect for 0-3 months, crafted from soft, sustaina...

    View full details
  • A Yellow Mid Skirts from Chateau de Sable in size 3T for girl. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $370
    Current price $150

    Brighten your toddler's wardrobe with this charming yellow mid skirt from Chateau de Sable, perfect for 3-year-olds, combining style with sustainab...

    View full details
  • A White Short Sleeve T Shirts from Chateau de Sable in size 4T for boy. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $230
    Current price $80

    This Chateau de Sable short sleeve t-shirt for kids, size 4 years, features a charming "You Look Good" graphic, combining playful style with comfor...

    View full details
  • A White Short Sleeve Shirts from Chateau de Sable in size 3T for boy. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $370
    Current price $150

    Elevate your toddler's wardrobe with this Chateau de Sable checkered short sleeve shirt. Perfect for any occasion, this preloved piece in size 3 ye...

    View full details
  • A Red Short Sleeve Dresses from Chateau de Sable in size 3T for girl. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $620
    Current price $190

    Elevate your toddler's style with this charming Chateau de Sable short sleeve dress in a vivid red hue, perfect for special occasions. Crafted with...

    View full details
  • A White Onesies from Chateau de Sable in size 0-3M for neutral. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Onesy 0-3M

    Original price $520
    Current price $190

    Discover the charming Chateau de Sable animal-patterned onesie, perfect for your 0-3 months baby, designed for all seasons and crafted to promote s...

    View full details
  • A White Long Sleeve Shirts from Chateau de Sable in size 3T for neutral. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $370
    Current price $150

    Introduce your toddler to sustainable fashion with this charming animal-patterned long sleeve shirt by Chateau de Sable, designed for children aged...

    View full details
  • A White Short Sleeve Bodysuits from Chateau de Sable in size 3-6M for neutral. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $270
    Current price $80

    Discover the comfort and style of this Chateau de Sable short sleeve bodysuit, perfect for your 3-6 month baby. Crafted from soft, preloved materia...

    View full details
  • A Red Long Overalls from Chateau de Sable in size Newborn for boy. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $470
    Current price $190

    Dress your baby boy in these stylish Chateau de Sable long overalls featuring a nautical-inspired striped pattern, perfect for adding a touch of cl...

    View full details
  • A Green Short Sleeve Rompers from Chateau de Sable in size 0-3M for boy. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $270
    Current price $80

    Dress your baby in adorable style with this Chateau de Sable short sleeve romper, featuring a charming animal pattern. Perfect for 0-3 months, this...

    View full details
  • A Blue Long Sleeve Shirts from Chateau de Sable in size 3T for boy. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $370
    Current price $150

    Elevate your toddler's special occasion wear with this Chateau de Sable light blue long sleeve shirt, crafted for sophistication and comfort in siz...

    View full details
  • A Pink Short Sleeve Shirts from Chateau de Sable in size 12-18M for boy. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $370
    Current price $150

    This Chateau de Sable short sleeve shirt for baby boys in size 12-18 months features a charming pink pattern, perfect for special occasions, while ...

    View full details
  • A Red Short Sleeve Shirts from Chateau de Sable in size 4T for boy. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $370
    Current price $150

    Elevate your kid's wardrobe with this charming Chateau de Sable checkered short sleeve shirt, perfect for any occasion. Designed for size 4T, this ...

    View full details
  • A Blue Long Overalls from Chateau de Sable in size 12-18M for boy. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $470
    Current price $190

    Dress your baby in style with these charming checkered long overalls from Chateau de Sable, designed in a 12-18 months size, perfect for embracing ...

    View full details
  • A Multicolour Short Sleeve Shirts from Chateau de Sable in size 6T for boy. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $370
    Current price $150

    Discover the charming Chateau de Sable short sleeve shirt for kids, size 6 years, featuring a delightful animal pattern. Perfect for eco-conscious ...

    View full details
  • A White Sleeveless Dresses from Chateau de Sable in size 3T for girl. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $720
    Current price $190

    Transform your toddler's wardrobe sustainably with this charming Chateau de Sable sleeveless dress. Featuring a delightful fairytale pattern, it's ...

    View full details
  • A Ivory Short Sleeve Dresses from Chateau de Sable in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $620
    Current price $190

    Elevate any occasion with this exquisite Chateau de Sable short sleeve dress for kids, designed in size 4 years. Featuring delicate embellishments ...

    View full details
  • A Blue Long Overalls from Chateau de Sable in size 6-12M for boy. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $470
    Current price $190

    Keep your baby stylish and comfy with these preloved Chateau de Sable checkered long overalls, sized perfectly for 6-12 months. Enjoy the charm of ...

    View full details
  • A Blue Short Sleeve Dresses from Chateau de Sable in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $620
    Current price $190

    Elevate your kid's style with this Chateau de Sable short sleeve dress featuring a chic nautical striped pattern, perfect for any occasion. Designe...

    View full details
  • A Red Short Sleeve Shirts from Chateau de Sable in size 18-24M for boy. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $370
    Current price $150

    Elevate your baby's wardrobe with this charming Chateau de Sable short sleeve shirt, featuring stylish stripes and a chic red collar, perfect for a...

    View full details
  • A Blue Short Sleeve Dresses from Chateau de Sable in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $620
    Current price $190

    Elevate your kid's wardrobe with this charming Chateau de Sable nautical short sleeve dress, featuring classic stripes and a playful tulle skirt in...

    View full details
  • A Blue Long Sleeve Shirts from Chateau de Sable in size 18-24M for boy. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $370
    Current price $150

    Dress your little one in style for any special occasion with this preloved Chateau de Sable long sleeve shirt, featuring a classic button-down desi...

    View full details
  • A Red Casual Pants from Chateau de Sable in size 12-18M for boy. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $370
    Current price $150

    Introduce sustainable style to your baby’s wardrobe with these vibrant red casual pants from Chateau de Sable, designed for ages 12-18 months. Perf...

    View full details
  • A Yellow Long Sleeve Shirts from Chateau de Sable in size 18-24M for boy. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $370
    Current price $150

    This charming baby checkered long sleeve shirt by Chateau de Sable combines classic style and sustainability, making it an ideal choice for eco-con...

    View full details
  • A Grey Shorts from Château de Sable in size 2T for boy. (Front View)
    Château de Sable

    Original price $380
    Current price $150

    These charming Château de Sable shorts for toddlers aged 2 years blend classic style with comfort, perfect for any occasion. Crafted from quality, ...

    View full details
  • A Yellow Shorts from Château de Sable in size 2T for boy. (Front View)
    Château de Sable

    Original price $380
    Current price $150

    These classic yellow shorts by Château de Sable are perfect for your 2-year-old toddler, offering comfort and style while supporting circular fashi...

    View full details
  • A Grey Long Sleeve Shirts from Château de Sable in size 6T for boy. (Front View)
    Château de Sable

    Original price $380
    Current price $150

    Elevate your kid's wardrobe with this charming Château de Sable long sleeve shirt in size 6 years, featuring a classic button-down design perfect f...

    View full details
  • A White Short Sleeve Polos from Chateau de Sable in size 10Y for boy. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $250
    Current price $80

    Discover this classic Chateau de Sable short sleeve polo, perfect for your tween's wardrobe. Featuring a refined palm tree embroidery, this size 10...

    View full details
  • A Red Tulle Skirts from Château de Sable in size 3T for girl. (Front View)
    Château de Sable

    Original price $350
    Current price $150

    Make any special occasion memorable with this Château de Sable tulle skirt, designed for a 3-year-old toddler girl. This preloved, vibrant red skir...

    View full details
  • A White Sleeveless Dresses from Chateau de Sable in size 3T for girl. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $720
    Current price $190

    This elegant sleeveless dress from Chateau de Sable features a timeless white scalloped design, perfect for any special occasion. Ideal for a 3-yea...

    View full details
  • A Blue Sun Hats from Château de Sable in size 12-18M for neutral. (Front View)
    Château de Sable

    Sun Hat 12-18M

    Original price $280
    Current price $80

    Protect your little one from the sun with this charming Château de Sable sun hat, featuring a classic blue gingham pattern perfectly suited for the...

    View full details
  • A White Sun Hats from Château de Sable in size 7Y for neutral. (Front View)
    Château de Sable

    Sun Hat 7Y - 8Y

    Original price $280
    Current price $80

    Elevate your kid's style with this elegant Château de Sable sun hat, designed for a chic Spring/Summer look. This neutral accessory combines timele...

    View full details
  • A Red Long Sleeve Shirts from Chateau de Sable in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Long Sleeve Shirt 4T

    Original price $370
    Current price $150

    Keep your kid cozy and stylish this fall/winter with this vibrant red long sleeve shirt from Chateau de Sable, designed for 4-year-olds. Crafted to...

    View full details
  • A Teal Sleeveless Dresses from Chateau de Sable in size 8Y for girl. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $720
    Current price $190

    Elevate your kid's special occasion wardrobe with this elegant Chateau de Sable sleeveless dress in size 8Y, featuring a whimsical teal hue and cha...

    View full details
  • A Green Sleeveless Dresses from Chateau de Sable in size 3T for girl. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $720
    Current price $150

    Dress your toddler in elegance with this Chateau de Sable sleeveless striped dress, perfect for special occasions. Crafted in refreshing green with...

    View full details
  • A Grey Short Sleeve Polos from Chateau de Sable in size 3T for boy. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Short Sleeve Polo 3T

    Original price $250
    Current price $80

    Elevate your toddler's wardrobe with this Chateau de Sable short sleeve polo in a timeless grey hue, perfect for a 3 years spring/summer look that ...

    View full details
  • A White Sleeveless Dresses from Chateau de Sable in size 6T for girl. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Sleeveless Dress 6T

    Original price $720
    Current price $150

    Enhance your kid's wardrobe with this elegant sleeveless Chateau de Sable dress, perfect for girls aged 6 years. This preloved piece is designed fo...

    View full details
  • A Multicolour Sleeveless Dresses from Chateau de Sable in size 6T for girl. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Sleeveless Dress 6T

    Original price $720
    Current price $150

    Discover this charming Chateau de Sable sleeveless dress in size 6 years, perfect for your kid's spring and summer wardrobe. With a delightful land...

    View full details
  • A Red Long Sleeve T Shirts from Chateau de Sable in size 4T for boy. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $300
    Current price $80

    Elevate your kid's wardrobe with this Chateau de Sable long sleeve superhero t-shirt in size 4T, featuring a bold costume-inspired design perfect f...

    View full details
  • A Pink Sleeveless Dresses from Chateau de Sable in size 3-6M for girl. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $720
    Current price $150

    ConditionGently Used: Minor signs of wearMaterialCotton, CottonAuthenticity 100% Guaranteed

  • A Grey Jeans from Chateau de Sable in size 2T for girl. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $440
    Current price $150

    Chateau de Sable jeans for toddlers, size 2 years, blend classic denim style with eco-friendly fashion, featuring durable fabric and adorable detai...

    View full details
  • A White Long Sleeve Shirts from Chateau de Sable in size 10Y for boy. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $370
    Current price $89

    This Chateau de Sable long sleeve striped shirt is perfect for special occasions, offering a timeless design for your tween boy at size 10Y. Made s...

    View full details
  • A White Long Sleeve Shirts from Chateau de Sable in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $370
    Current price $89

    This charming Chateau de Sable long sleeve shirt for kids in size 4 years blends classic style with eco-friendly values, perfect for adding timeles...

    View full details
  • A Blue Short Sleeve Dresses from Château de Sable in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    Château de Sable

    Short Sleeve Dress 4T

    Original price $600
    Current price $150

    This charming Château de Sable short sleeve dress for kids is perfect for the Spring/Summer season, featuring a playful striped top and tiered blue...

    View full details
  • A Taupe Outerwear Vests from Chateau de Sable in size Maternity-M for girl. (Front View)
    Chateau de Sable

    Original price $540
    Current price $270

    Elevate your maternity wardrobe with this stylish Chateau de Sable outerwear vest, designed for girls. Perfect for keeping cozy while maintaining e...

    View full details

Log in and start Retykling

X