Skip to content
Get 10% off your first purchase using the code NEWRETYKLER at checkout 💙
Get 10% off your first purchase using the code NEWRETYKLER at checkout 💙
CREATE ALERT

The North Face

The North Face Kids’ line holds to the same high level of quality as the adult line. Offering a wide selection of shorts, pants, jackets, and hoodies, The North Face’s kids’ apparel line is sure to have what your child needs to conquer the great outdoors. The products in this line have the quality and integrity that you will expect in every product that The North Face offers. Innovative technology and durable materials help set the industry standard at a new high. 
CREATE ALERT
  • A Black Puffer/Quilted Jackets from The North Face in size 4T for boy. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Puffer Jacket Size 4T

    Original price $1,430
    Current price $390

    Elevate your kid's winter wardrobe with this preloved The North Face puffer jacket, perfect for cold weather, featuring a cozy hood and striking bl...

    View full details
  • A Purple Lightweight Jackets from The North Face in size 2T for boy. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Insulated Jacket Size 2T

    Original price $750
    Current price $250

    Keep your toddler cozy and stylish with this preloved The North Face lightweight fleece jacket, perfect for colder days with its soothing lavender ...

    View full details
  • A Blue Casual Pants from The North Face in size 10Y for boy. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Active Pants 10Y-12Y

    Original price $550
    Current price $190

    These preloved North Face casual pants for tweens are designed in a vibrant blue, offering comfort and style for any adventure while supporting sus...

    View full details
  • A Black Winter Boots from The North Face in size 10Y for neutral. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Winter Boot EU35

    Original price $620
    Current price $250

    These EU35 The North Face winter boots are perfect for keeping toes warm and dry during cold adventures. Designed for neutral gender wear, these pr...

    View full details
  • A Red Hooded Sweatshirts from The North Face in size 10Y for boy. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Hooded Sweatshirt 10Y-12Y

    Original price $690
    Current price $250

    Elevate your tween's wardrobe with this vibrant red hooded sweatshirt from The North Face, designed for size 12Y. This preloved piece combines styl...

    View full details
  • A Navy Winter Boots from The North Face in size 10Y for neutral. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Winter Boots 10Y - 11Y (EU35)

    Original price $620
    Current price $190

    Keep your kid's feet warm and stylish with these preloved North Face winter boots in EU35, designed to withstand the cold with durable insulation a...

    View full details
  • A Purple Ski Pants & Salopettes from The North Face in size 12Y for boy. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Ski Pants Size 12Y

    Original price $890
    Current price $290

    Gear up your tween for winter adventures with these preloved The North Face ski pants, designed for boys in size 12Y, offering durable cold-weather...

    View full details
  • A Green Lightweight Jackets from The North Face in size 3T for boy. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Lightweight Full-Zip Hoodie Size 3T

    Original price $750
    Current price $250

    Keep your toddler cozy and stylish in this preloved The North Face lightweight jacket, perfect for chilly days in the cool collection. Featuring a ...

    View full details
  • A Green Lightweight Jackets from The North Face in size 18-24M for neutral. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Lightweight Jacket 18-24M

    Original price $850
    Current price $350

    Keep your baby cozy and stylish in this preloved The North Face lightweight jacket, perfect for all seasons with its neutral design and durable mat...

    View full details
  • A Blue Puffer/Quilted Coats & Outerwear from The North Face in size 18-24M for girl. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Puffer/Quilted Coat & Outerwear 18-24M

    Original price $1,000
    Current price $290

    Keep your baby warm and stylish in this preloved The North Face puffer coat, featuring a charming blue and pink abstract pattern perfect for fall a...

    View full details
  • A Multicolour Gloves & Mittens from The North Face in size 6T for girl. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Glove & Mitten 6T - 7Y

    Original price $200
    Current price $80

    Keep her hands warm and stylish with these preloved The North Face gloves, perfect for your 7-year-old kid. Ideal for the fall and winter seasons, ...

    View full details
  • A Grey Active Tops from The North Face in size 3T for boy. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Active Top 3T

    Original price $400
    Current price $150

    Keep your toddler comfortable and stylish in this preloved The North Face active top, featuring a vibrant blue hood and iconic logo on a versatile ...

    View full details
  • A Teal Rain Jackets from The North Face in size 7Y for girl. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Rain Jacket 7Y - 8Y

    Original price $700
    Current price $250

    Keep your kid dry and stylish with this vibrant mint green The North Face rain jacket, perfect for girls size 8Y. Ideal for spring and summer adven...

    View full details
  • A Navy Sun Hats from The North Face in size 13Y for neutral. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Bucket Hat 13-14Y

    Original price $400
    Current price $150

    The North Face sun hat from the Rain collection is perfect for teens who love the outdoors. Crafted for durability and style, this preloved accesso...

    View full details
  • A Black Capes & Ponchos from The North Face in size 2T for neutral. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Poncho 2T

    Original price $940
    Current price $290

    Keep your toddler cozy and stylish this fall and winter with The North Face neutral cape in size 2 years, featuring a warm, plush design and conven...

    View full details
  • A Pink Pants Sets from The North Face in size 12-18M for neutral. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Sweatshirt & Sweatpants Set 12 - 18M

    Original price $1,200
    Current price $390

    Discover this charming North Face pants set, perfect for your baby aged 12-18 months. Designed for all seasons, this preloved set features a cozy h...

    View full details
  • A Pink Crewneck Sweatshirts from The North Face in size 18-24M for neutral. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Crewneck Sweatshirt 18-24M

    Original price $690
    Current price $250

    Keep your little one cozy with this preloved The North Face crewneck sweatshirt, perfect for fall and winter. Designed in a vibrant plum hue for 18...

    View full details
  • A Blue Lightweight Jackets from The North Face in size 7Y for neutral. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Lightweight Jacket 7Y - 8Y

    Original price $850
    Current price $290

    Discover The North Face lightweight jacket for kids, designed for all seasons with a sleek grey exterior and a pop of yellow lining, perfect for ad...

    View full details
  • A Pink Outerwear Vests from The North Face in size 4T for neutral. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Outerwear Vest 4T

    Original price $550
    Current price $150

    Keep your kid cozy and stylish with this plush pink outerwear vest from The North Face, perfect for fall and winter adventures. Designed in size 4T...

    View full details
  • A Navy Casual Pants from The North Face in size 10Y for boy. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Youth Pants 10Y

    Original price $550
    Current price $150

    These preloved casual pants from The North Face are perfect for your tween boy, offering comfort and style in a versatile dark shade that easily co...

    View full details
  • A Black Casual Pants from The North Face in size 6-12M for neutral. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Casual Pants 6-12M

    Original price $550
    Current price $250

    These preloved The North Face casual pants, perfect for babies aged 6-12 months, offer comfort and style for all seasons, embodying sustainable fas...

    View full details
  • A Multicolour Puffer/Quilted Jackets from The North Face in size 4T for boy. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Insulated Jacket Size 4T

    Original price $1,430
    Current price $350

    Keep your kid cozy and stylish this winter with The North Face Fairytale Puffer Jacket, featuring a charming print and designed for 4 years, perfec...

    View full details
  • A Brown Long Sleeve T Shirts from The North Face in size 7Y for boy. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Long Sleeve T-Shirt Size 7Y-8Y

    Original price $350
    Current price $90

    Elevate your kid's wardrobe with this The North Face long sleeve T-shirt in size 8Y, featuring a stylish chest pocket and versatile brown color. Pe...

    View full details
  • A Multicolour Shorts from The North Face in size 10Y for boy. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Elastic Waist Shorts Size 10Y

    Original price $400
    Current price $100

    Elevate your tween's wardrobe with these preloved The North Face shorts, featuring a dynamic superhero pattern on a durable design, perfect for act...

    View full details
  • A White Sweatpants from The North Face in size 6T for girl. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Sweatpants 5T - 6T

    Original price $360
    Current price $90

    These preloved The North Face sweatpants in size 5 years are perfect for a stylish and eco-conscious kid this fall and winter, featuring a soft fab...

    View full details
  • A Pink Short Sleeve T Shirts from The North Face in size 18-24M for girl. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Short Sleeve T-Shirt 18-24M

    Original price $280
    Current price $80

    This vibrant pink short sleeve T-shirt from The North Face is perfect for your baby, offering comfort and style for the spring and summer seasons w...

    View full details
  • A Pink Active Shorts from The North Face in size 18-24M for girl. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Active Short 18-24M

    Original price $280
    Current price $80

    These vibrant pink active shorts from The North Face are perfect for your baby girl's all-season adventures, crafted for comfort and durability whi...

    View full details
  • A Navy Long Sleeve T Shirts from The North Face in size 5T for boy. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Long Sleeve T-Shirt 5T

    Original price $350
    Current price $90

    Keep your kid stylish and warm this fall and winter with this 5T North Face long-sleeve t-shirt, featuring a playful Shiretoko bear graphic. Perfec...

    View full details
  • A Beige Short Sleeve T Shirts from The North Face in size 5T for neutral. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Short Sleeve T-Shirt 5T - 6T

    Original price $280
    Current price $80

    This neutral The North Face short sleeve T-shirt in size 6 years is perfect for kids, featuring a playful tree graphic ideal for spring and summer ...

    View full details
  • A White Lightweight Jackets from The North Face in size 7Y for girl. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Fleece Hoodie Size 7Y-8Y

    Original price $850
    Current price $250

    This preloved The North Face fleece jacket in size 8Y for girls is a perfect lightweight layer for kids, offering cozy warmth ideal for chilly days...

    View full details
  • A Pink Rash Guards from The North Face in size 4T for girl. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Rash Guard 4T

    Original price $340
    Current price $80

    Keep your kid stylish and protected with this vibrant pink rash guard from The North Face, designed for all-season wear in size 4 years. Ideal for ...

    View full details
  • A Black Sleeveless Tops from The North Face in size 10Y for boy. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Sleeveless Top Size 10Y

    Original price $300
    Current price $150

    Elevate your tween's wardrobe with this sleek black sleeveless top from The North Face, featuring a bold logo design that combines style and comfor...

    View full details
  • A Pink Shorts from The North Face in size 18-24M for girl. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Shorts 18-24M

    Original price $460
    Current price $150

    Elevate your baby girl's spring and summer wardrobe with these preloved The North Face pink shorts. Designed for comfort and style, these adorable ...

    View full details
  • A Grey Short Sleeve T Shirts from The North Face in size 2T for neutral. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Original price $280
    Current price $80

    Elevate your toddler's wardrobe with this preloved The North Face short sleeve t-shirt, perfect for spring and summer adventures, featuring a styli...

    View full details
  • A Navy Casual Pants from The North Face in size 6T for neutral. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Casual Pant 6T

    Original price $600
    Current price $150

    Discover durable and eco-friendly casual pants by The North Face, tailored for kids in size 6T. Perfect for all seasons, these pre-loved pants are ...

    View full details
  • A Grey Puffer/Quilted Jackets from The North Face in size 7Y for girl. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Quilted Jacket 7-8Y

    Original price $850
    Current price $250

    Keep your kid cozy and stylish with this preloved The North Face puffer jacket, featuring a quilted design and soft lining, perfect for braving col...

    View full details
  • A Black Slippers from The North Face in size 6T for boy. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Slippers EU31

    Original price $510
    Current price $150

    Keep your kid's feet cozy with these EU31 The North Face slippers, designed for cold weather. Perfect for boys, these preloved designer slippers pr...

    View full details
  • A Black Slip Ons from The North Face in size 6T for boy. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Padded Slip Ons Size EU31

    Original price $500
    Current price $150

    These North Face slip-ons in EU31 for kids offer cozy comfort with a durable sole, perfect for chilly days while promoting sustainable fashion thro...

    View full details
  • A Navy Shorts from The North Face in size 3T for neutral. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Shorts 3T

    Original price $460
    Current price $100

    Keep your toddler cozy with these preloved The North Face shorts, perfect for the "Cold" collection and ideal for 3-year-olds. Designed for circula...

    View full details
  • A Multicolour Puffer/Quilted Coats & Outerwear from The North Face in size 3-6M for neutral. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Hooded Fleece Suit 3-6M

    Original price $1,000
    Current price $250

    Wrap your baby in warmth and style with this preloved The North Face puffer, featuring a delightful pink and burgundy design with polka dots, perfe...

    View full details
  • A Blue Zippered Sweatshirts from The North Face in size 5T for girl. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Fleece Zippered Sweatshirt 5T

    Original price $850
    Current price $250

    This preloved The North Face zippered sweatshirt for kids features a stylish stripe pattern in cool tones, perfect for keeping your little girl war...

    View full details
  • A White Short Sleeve T Shirts from The North Face in size 6T for neutral. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Size 6T

    Original price $280
    Current price $89

    This preloved The North Face short sleeve t-shirt, designed for kids size 6 years, features a classic logo design in a crisp white shade, perfect f...

    View full details
  • A Black Casual Pants from The North Face in size 7Y for boy. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Casual Pants - Size 7-8Y

    Original price $550
    Current price $150

    Elevate your tween's wardrobe with these preloved casual black pants from The North Face, featuring a sleek design perfect for everyday adventures ...

    View full details
  • A Navy Long Sleeve T Shirts from The North Face in size 18-24M for boy. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Long Sleeve T-Shirt 18-24M

    Original price $350
    Current price $80

    Keep your baby stylish and cozy with this preloved The North Face long sleeve T-shirt, perfect for 18-24 months. Featuring a sleek navy color and s...

    View full details
  • A Teal Puffer/Quilted Coats & Outerwear from The North Face in size 6T for neutral. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Quilted Jacket 6T

    Original price $1,100
    Current price $250

    Keep your toddler warm this season with this 6 years North Face puffer coat, featuring vibrant turquoise quilting that combines style and sustainab...

    View full details
  • A Beige Short Sleeve T Shirts from The North Face in size 2T for girl. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt, Size 2T

    Original price $280
    Current price $80

    Introduce eco-friendly style to your toddler's wardrobe with this preloved The North Face short sleeve T-shirt, size 2 years, featuring a playful d...

    View full details
  • A Beige Crewneck Sweatshirts from The North Face in size 7Y for neutral. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Crewneck Sweatshirt Size 7Y

    Original price $690
    Current price $190

    This neutral crewneck sweatshirt from The North Face, size 7Y, offers comfort and style for your tween while embracing sustainable fashion through ...

    View full details
  • A Pink Long Overalls from The North Face in size 12-18M for neutral. (Front View)
    The North Face

    Long Overall 12-18M

    Original price $400
    Current price $100

    Keep your baby cozy and stylish with these preloved The North Face long overalls in a charming pink shade, perfect for 12-18 months. Made for cold ...

    View full details

Log in and start Retykling

X